Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels

About

Aliases
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Gianna Nelson, FTV Becky
Born
Jun 06, 1983
Measurements
34DD-27-38
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American