Lily Thai

Lily Thai

About

Aliases
Lilly Thai
Born
Nov 07, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Lily Thai Recent Videos