Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

About

Aliases
Lisa, Leesa
Born
May 09, 1972
Measurements
38DD-20-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Lisa Ann Recent Videos