Mia Lelani

Mia Lelani

About

Aliases
Mia Le Lani, Mia Leilani
Born
Sep 16, 1983
Measurements
34D-28-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Mia Lelani Recent Videos