Saffron Taylor

Saffron Taylor

About

Aliases
Safron Taylor
Born
Sep 05, 1982
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Saffron Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!